Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:56.85
2. Eaton 1:57.83
3. Monroe 2:16.65
4. Carlisle 2:21.96
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 1:47.16
2. Nathan Crammer (Sr), Eaton 1:55.61
3. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 2:06.37
4. Camden Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 2:07.43
5. Nathan Bourquin (So), Bellbrook 2:12.16
6. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 2:13.73
7. Calvin Garde (Jr), Monroe 2:16.05
8. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 2:22.70
9. Joshua Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook 2:24.06
10. Zach Vogel (Sr), Valley View 2:25.01
11. Gary Nicholson (Fr), Bellbrook 2:33.51
12. Lukas Tackett (Fr), Valley View 2:37.10
13. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 2:39.14
14. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 2:41.45
15. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 2:44.22
16. Braydon Laux (So), Monroe 2:55.95
17. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 3:02.78
18. Damari Houston (Jr), Monroe 3:38.92
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 2:07.64
2. Nathan Crammer (Sr), Eaton 2:10.84
3. Jameson Cooke (Fr), Valley View 2:12.83
4. Reiley Phillips (So), Valley View 2:15.48
5. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 2:18.61
6. Calvin Garde (Jr), Monroe 2:24.61
7. Nathan Bourquin (So), Bellbrook 2:26.26
8. Sam Lawson (Sr), Eaton 2:38.63
9. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 2:39.73
10. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 2:47.51
11. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 2:54.62
12. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 2:58.69
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 22.80
2. Jameson Cooke (Fr), Valley View 24.37
3. Camden Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 24.99
4. Reiley Phillips (So), Valley View 25.28
5. Cole Foster (Jr), Valley View 25.36
6. Nicholas Kaufman (So), Eaton 25.65
7. Calvin Garde (Jr), Monroe 25.94
8. Clayton Lemke (Jr), Valley View 26.07
8. Zach Vogel (Sr), Valley View 26.07
10. Braden Tarin (Sr), Monroe 26.27
11. Sam Lawson (Sr), Eaton 26.30
12. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 26.52
13. Grayson Rozelle (Fr), Valley View 26.93
14. Joshua Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook 27.01
15. Nathan Bourquin (So), Bellbrook 27.22
16. Aiden Clendenin (Fr), Valley View 27.72
17. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 27.81
18. Max Allison (Sr), Carlisle 28.30
19. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 29.06
20. Scott Benson (So), Bellbrook 29.27
21. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 29.86
22. Andrew Wilcox (Fr), Monroe 30.23
23. Sam Kidwell (Sr), Carlisle 30.28
24. William Honious (Sr), Valley View 30.29
25. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 30.95
26. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 31.07
27. Gabriel Smith (Fr), Eaton 31.47
28. Parker Howland (Jr), Monroe 31.89
29. Damari Houston (Jr), Monroe 32.59
30. Caleb Nickell (Sr), Carlisle 32.67
31. Chase Laycock (So), Valley View 33.19
32. Zach Slone (Jr), Monroe 33.20
33. Nelson Riley (Sr), Carlisle 33.65
34. Gary Nicholson (Fr), Bellbrook 34.24
35. Braydon Laux (So), Monroe 34.98
36. Anthony Bowden (Jr), Monroe 35.28
37. Dixon Moore (Fr), Bellbrook 35.78
38. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 37.36
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 55.22
2. Nathan Crammer (Sr), Eaton 59.34
3. Jameson Cooke (Fr), Valley View 59.84
4. Grayson Rozelle (Fr), Valley View 1:02.78
5. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 1:05.41
6. Nathan Bourquin (So), Bellbrook 1:05.61
7. Calvin Garde (Jr), Monroe 1:08.75
8. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 1:10.34
9. William Honious (Sr), Valley View 1:19.55
10. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 1:20.59
11. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:20.70
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 49.39
2. Nathan Crammer (Sr), Eaton 53.59
3. Reiley Phillips (So), Valley View 55.42
4. Cole Foster (Jr), Valley View 56.58
5. Camden Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 57.12
6. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 57.22
7. Sam Lawson (Sr), Eaton 58.83
8. Joshua Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook 1:00.12
9. Braden Tarin (Sr), Monroe 1:00.25
10. Nicholas Kaufman (So), Eaton 1:01.34
11. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 1:01.49
12. Clayton Lemke (Jr), Valley View 1:01.78
13. Aiden Clendenin (Fr), Valley View 1:03.16
14. Max Allison (Sr), Carlisle 1:04.26
15. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 1:04.28
16. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 1:04.93
17. Tanner Brown (Sr), Carlisle 1:06.35
18. Scott Benson (So), Bellbrook 1:06.68
19. Gabriel Smith (Fr), Eaton 1:08.41
20. Parker Howland (Jr), Monroe 1:10.34
21. Gary Nicholson (Fr), Bellbrook 1:11.97
22. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:12.69
23. Andrew Wilcox (Fr), Monroe 1:14.37
24. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 1:16.62
25. Zach Slone (Jr), Monroe 1:19.45
26. Braydon Laux (So), Monroe 1:19.49
27. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 1:20.06
28. Nelson Riley (Sr), Carlisle 1:20.29
29. Damari Houston (Jr), Monroe 1:26.16
30. Anthony Bowden (Jr), Monroe 1:28.91
31. Dixon Moore (Fr), Bellbrook 1:30.38
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 4:55.34
2. Nathan Crammer (Sr), Eaton 5:20.35
3. Nathan Bourquin (So), Bellbrook 5:35.63
4. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 5:47.22
5. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 6:11.54
6. Camden Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 6:13.49
7. Calvin Garde (Jr), Monroe 6:26.22
8. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 6:39.12
9. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 6:49.89
10. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 7:09.18
11. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 7:22.12
12. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 7:38.05
13. Braydon Laux (So), Monroe 7:48.62
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:42.41
2. Eaton 1:43.06
3. Monroe 1:53.35
4. Carlisle 2:00.32
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Nathan Crammer (Sr), Eaton 1:01.66
2. Camden Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 1:03.06
3. Nathan Bourquin (So), Bellbrook 1:07.42
4. Nicholas Kaufman (So), Eaton 1:08.78
5. Sam Grey (Jr), Bellbrook 1:13.26
6. Sam Lawson (Sr), Eaton 1:14.66
7. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 1:19.88
8. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:22.52
9. Sam Kidwell (Sr), Carlisle 1:23.03
10. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 1:24.93
11. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 1:25.50
12. Scott Benson (So), Bellbrook 1:25.63
13. Gabriel Smith (Fr), Eaton 1:26.49
14. William Honious (Sr), Valley View 1:30.94
15. Gary Nicholson (Fr), Bellbrook 1:34.73
16. Andrew Wilcox (Fr), Monroe 1:36.61
17. Dixon Moore (Fr), Bellbrook 1:36.93
18. Zach Slone (Jr), Monroe 1:45.89
19. Anthony Bowden (Jr), Monroe 2:27.10
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bybee (Sr), Bellbrook 1:08.28
2. Austin Peace (Fr), Eaton 1:09.56
3. Calvin Garde (Jr), Monroe 1:12.59
4. Camden Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 1:14.12
5. Sam Lawson (Sr), Eaton 1:18.34
6. Isaac Kwast (So), Bellbrook 1:23.51
7. Lukas Tackett (Fr), Valley View 1:24.70
8. Andrew Wilcox (Fr), Monroe 1:26.66
9. Zachary Stapleton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:28.48
10. Tanner Brown (Sr), Carlisle 1:29.17
11. Joshua Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook 1:31.43
12. Parker Howland (Jr), Monroe 1:31.82
13. Gabriel Smith (Fr), Eaton 1:32.68
14. Scott Benson (So), Bellbrook 1:33.82
15. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 1:38.39
16. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 1:40.73
17. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 1:45.62
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 3:47.10
2. Eaton 4:18.28
3. Monroe 4:35.33

HomeTown Ticketing WG Grinders