Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:55.45
2. Eaton 2:05.06
3. Monroe 2:22.61
4. Carlisle 2:29.90
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 2:06.60
2. Avarie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 2:07.03
3. Nitika Arora (Jr), Bellbrook 2:07.60
4. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 2:09.87
5. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 2:10.25
6. Lauren Kinzeler (So), Bellbrook 2:14.43
7. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 2:22.17
8. Kaili Hewitt (So), Eaton 2:22.56
9. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 2:24.31
10. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 2:26.08
11. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 2:27.54
12. Rachel Honaker (Fr), Eaton 2:29.51
13. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 2:30.71
14. Alina Fore (Sr), Eaton 2:31.61
15. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 2:34.23
16. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 2:34.64
17. Zoee Willard (So), Eaton 2:34.78
18. Alleya Younce (So), Carlisle 2:36.43
19. Morgan Imhoff (So), Eaton 2:41.67
20. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 2:42.53
21. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 2:42.56
22. Eliana Bozzuto (So), Bellbrook 2:46.28
23. Anna Betscher (So), Eaton 2:46.70
24. Rachele Scott (Sr), Monroe 2:53.97
25. Olivia Woods (So), Bellbrook 2:54.15
26. Melody Poteet (Fr), Bellbrook 2:59.00
27. Hudson Capito (So), Monroe 2:59.07
28. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 2:59.88
29. Ava Barnes (Sr), Monroe 3:02.87
30. Tania Grajeda (Jr), Bellbrook 3:13.04
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 2:12.78
2. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 2:19.11
3. Nitika Arora (Jr), Bellbrook 2:26.85
4. Lauren Kinzeler (So), Bellbrook 2:26.96
5. Rebekah Honaker (Jr), Eaton 2:31.32
6. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 2:34.09
7. Avarie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 2:34.17
8. Kaili Hewitt (So), Eaton 2:41.40
9. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 2:41.69
10. Elise Hewitt (So), Eaton 2:42.27
11. Tairyn Vroman (So), Bellbrook 2:47.12
12. Rachel Honaker (Fr), Eaton 2:48.22
13. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 2:49.89
14. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 2:51.95
15. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 2:53.53
16. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 2:55.17
17. Elizabeth Hill (So), Valley View 2:57.44
18. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 2:59.39
19. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 3:05.72
20. Josilyn Bulach (Sr), Eaton 3:08.33
21. Alexis Fleming (Fr), Monroe 3:08.91
22. Anna Betscher (So), Eaton 3:12.58
23. Ava Barnes (Sr), Monroe 3:18.24
24. Eliana Bozzuto (So), Bellbrook 3:24.34
25. Rachele Scott (Sr), Monroe 3:24.95
26. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 3:37.96
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 25.88
2. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 26.43
3. Madelyn Haynes (Jr), Eaton 26.75
4. Avarie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 27.26
5. Nitika Arora (Jr), Bellbrook 27.71
6. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 28.11
7. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 28.17
8. Lauren Kinzeler (So), Bellbrook 28.29
9. Rebekah Honaker (Jr), Eaton 28.30
10. Kaili Hewitt (So), Eaton 28.48
11. Cari Metz (Sr), Eaton 28.51
12. Zoee Willard (So), Eaton 28.75
13. Elise Hewitt (So), Eaton 28.93
14. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 29.35
15. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 30.28
16. Ava Barnes (Sr), Monroe 30.45
17. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 30.62
18. Brooke Beck (Sr), Monroe 30.84
19. Tairyn Vroman (So), Bellbrook 31.31
20. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 31.36
21. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 31.58
22. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 31.59
22. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 31.59
24. Jaden Pickett (Sr), Carlisle 31.60
25. Elizabeth Hill (So), Valley View 31.78
26. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 32.18
27. Jenna Aukerman (Sr), Eaton 32.40
28. Anna Betscher (So), Eaton 32.63
29. Morgan Parrish (Sr), Monroe 33.05
30. Rylie Pauling (So), Valley View 33.38
31. Tania Grajeda (Jr), Bellbrook 33.83
32. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 33.92
33. Eliana Bozzuto (So), Bellbrook 34.03
34. Renee Brown (Fr), Valley View 34.07
35. Josilyn Bulach (Sr), Eaton 34.21
36. Liberty Richards (Fr), Monroe 34.40
37. Alaina Ashworth (So), Eaton 34.41
38. Meredith Lara (Fr), Monroe 34.66
38. Alexis Fleming (Fr), Monroe 34.66
40. Melody Poteet (Fr), Bellbrook 34.68
41. Olivia Woods (So), Bellbrook 34.80
42. Karson Waugh (Jr), Carlisle 35.09
43. Rachele Scott (Sr), Monroe 35.33
44. Mikiala Hill (Fr), Valley View 35.51
45. Caitlyn Dubey (Jr), Monroe 35.83
46. Jordan Laycock (Sr), Valley View 36.74
47. Madison Richards (So), Monroe 36.76
48. Hudson Capito (So), Monroe 37.46
49. Libby Porter (Jr), Valley View 37.64
50. Megan Buckle (Sr), Bellbrook 41.30
51. Autumn Julian (Jr), Monroe 41.65
52. Molly Hayes (Jr), Monroe 41.90
53. Anna Kate Jackson (Jr), Carlisle 41.95
54. Makenna Miracle (So), Monroe 42.75
55. Eryn Trader (So), Eaton 43.00
56. Samantha Bowden (Fr), Monroe 43.41
57. Jaime Jones (Fr), Monroe 43.88
58. Kasey Dingee (), Carlisle 45.49
59. Ryanne Raleigh (So), Monroe 47.76
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Alexis Fleming (Fr), Monroe 130.30
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 1:01.89
2. Lauren Kinzeler (So), Bellbrook 1:04.06
3. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 1:08.48
4. Nitika Arora (Jr), Bellbrook 1:08.81
5. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 1:14.67
6. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 1:15.61
7. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 1:16.58
8. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 1:18.16
9. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 1:19.82
10. Rachel Honaker (Fr), Eaton 1:19.87
11. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 1:27.42
12. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 1:28.02
13. Libby Porter (Jr), Valley View 1:29.18
14. Morgan Imhoff (So), Eaton 1:36.49
15. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 1:37.02
16. Anna Kate Jackson (Jr), Carlisle 2:09.21
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 54.47
2. Nitika Arora (Jr), Bellbrook 58.82
3. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 59.04
4. Madelyn Haynes (Jr), Eaton 59.23
5. Avarie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 59.83
6. Lauren Kinzeler (So), Bellbrook 1:00.48
7. Kaili Hewitt (So), Eaton 1:01.66
8. Rebekah Honaker (Jr), Eaton 1:02.12
9. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 1:03.00
10. Cari Metz (Sr), Eaton 1:03.81
11. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 1:04.59
12. Elise Hewitt (So), Eaton 1:04.76
13. Zoee Willard (So), Eaton 1:05.04
14. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 1:07.61
15. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 1:07.66
16. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 1:08.03
17. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 1:08.32
18. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 1:09.84
19. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 1:10.60
20. Elizabeth Hill (So), Valley View 1:11.82
21. Jaden Pickett (Sr), Carlisle 1:12.17
22. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 1:12.29
23. Brooke Beck (Sr), Monroe 1:12.50
24. Jenna Aukerman (Sr), Eaton 1:12.55
25. Ava Barnes (Sr), Monroe 1:12.75
26. Tania Grajeda (Jr), Bellbrook 1:14.29
27. Morgan Imhoff (So), Eaton 1:15.00
28. Raegin Berger (Fr), Carlisle 1:15.02
29. Alexis Fleming (Fr), Monroe 1:15.46
30. Anna Betscher (So), Eaton 1:15.52
31. Olivia Woods (So), Bellbrook 1:15.86
32. Josilyn Bulach (Sr), Eaton 1:16.31
33. Eliana Bozzuto (So), Bellbrook 1:16.40
34. Alaina Ashworth (So), Eaton 1:16.71
35. Mikiala Hill (Fr), Valley View 1:17.00
36. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 1:18.13
37. Rachele Scott (Sr), Monroe 1:18.82
38. Rylie Pauling (So), Valley View 1:19.60
39. Melody Poteet (Fr), Bellbrook 1:19.96
40. Morgan Parrish (Sr), Monroe 1:21.32
41. Hudson Capito (So), Monroe 1:22.62
42. Caitlyn Dubey (Jr), Monroe 1:23.29
43. Liberty Richards (Fr), Monroe 1:23.95
44. Madison Richards (So), Monroe 1:25.16
45. Meredith Lara (Fr), Monroe 1:28.90
46. Emily Ausra (Jr), Carlisle 1:29.62
47. Autumn Julian (Jr), Monroe 1:29.95
48. Jordan Laycock (Sr), Valley View 1:33.48
49. Molly Hayes (Jr), Monroe 1:36.70
50. Makenna Miracle (So), Monroe 1:37.78
51. Anna Kate Jackson (Jr), Carlisle 1:41.61
52. Jaime Jones (Fr), Monroe 1:43.20
53. Samantha Bowden (Fr), Monroe 1:47.06
54. Eryn Trader (So), Eaton 1:47.30
55. Ryanne Raleigh (So), Monroe 1:49.47
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 5:46.34
2. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 5:46.65
3. Avarie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 5:50.17
4. Nitika Arora (Jr), Bellbrook 5:50.64
5. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 5:58.03
6. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 6:19.00
7. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 6:34.57
8. Rachel Honaker (Fr), Eaton 6:37.90
9. Alina Fore (Sr), Eaton 6:38.90
10. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 6:48.04
11. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 6:53.45
12. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 6:57.81
13. Tairyn Vroman (So), Bellbrook 7:01.34
14. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 7:24.17
15. Eliana Bozzuto (So), Bellbrook 7:28.22
16. Morgan Imhoff (So), Eaton 7:30.96
17. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 7:35.56
18. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 7:47.16
19. Karson Waugh (Jr), Carlisle 7:47.83
20. Rachele Scott (Sr), Monroe 7:48.52
21. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 8:27.86
22. Tania Grajeda (Jr), Bellbrook 8:28.47
23. Hudson Capito (So), Monroe 8:28.53
24. Ava Barnes (Sr), Monroe 8:44.21
25. Caitlyn Dubey (Jr), Monroe 9:51.87
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:46.53
2. Eaton 1:52.60
3. Monroe 2:07.91
4. Carlisle 2:29.87
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Kinzeler (So), Bellbrook 1:00.95
2. Teagan Melton (So), Bellbrook 1:01.61
3. Rebekah Honaker (Jr), Eaton 1:07.91
4. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 1:08.25
5. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 1:11.67
6. Zoee Willard (So), Eaton 1:14.11
7. Cari Metz (Sr), Eaton 1:17.91
8. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 1:18.07
9. Jenna Aukerman (Sr), Eaton 1:18.30
10. Alleya Younce (So), Carlisle 1:19.39
11. Josilyn Bulach (Sr), Eaton 1:20.06
12. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 1:22.06
13. Tairyn Vroman (So), Bellbrook 1:22.29
14. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 1:22.47
15. Brooke Beck (Sr), Monroe 1:22.52
16. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 1:24.70
17. Olivia Woods (So), Bellbrook 1:29.76
18. Alexis Fleming (Fr), Monroe 1:29.91
19. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 1:31.45
20. Morgan Parrish (Sr), Monroe 1:32.90
21. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 1:33.20
22. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 1:34.42
23. Emily Ausra (Jr), Carlisle 1:38.97
24. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 1:41.79
25. Hannah Dubey (Sr), Monroe 1:42.31
26. Meredith Lara (Fr), Monroe 1:43.32
27. Caitlyn Dubey (Jr), Monroe 1:43.92
28. Hudson Capito (So), Monroe 1:44.39
29. Tania Grajeda (Jr), Bellbrook 1:44.87
30. Liberty Richards (Fr), Monroe 1:46.94
31. Eryn Trader (So), Eaton 1:49.56
32. Molly Hayes (Jr), Monroe 1:57.35
33. Jaime Jones (Fr), Monroe 2:00.06
34. Samantha Bowden (Fr), Monroe 2:11.75
35. Ryanne Raleigh (So), Monroe 2:41.85
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (So), Bellbrook 1:12.09
2. Cari Metz (Sr), Eaton 1:17.93
3. Kaili Hewitt (So), Eaton 1:18.79
4. Tairyn Vroman (So), Bellbrook 1:22.78
5. Alayna Fierman (Jr), Monroe 1:25.54
6. Claire Raison (Sr), Bellbrook 1:25.76
7. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 1:28.52
8. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 1:29.81
9. Kelly McNamara (Sr), Bellbrook 1:34.10
10. Randi Holder (Sr), Bellbrook 1:36.90
11. Riley Reynolds (Sr), Bellbrook 1:38.93
12. Morgan Imhoff (So), Eaton 1:39.34
13. Emily Skiles (Jr), Bellbrook 1:40.03
14. Raegin Berger (Fr), Carlisle 1:40.66
15. Anna Betscher (So), Eaton 1:42.53
16. Tania Grajeda (Jr), Bellbrook 1:44.15
17. Olivia Woods (So), Bellbrook 1:44.51
18. Morgan Sharbaugh (Sr), Bellbrook 1:50.44
19. Autumn Julian (Jr), Monroe 1:52.96
20. Melody Poteet (Fr), Bellbrook 1:53.83
21. Hudson Capito (So), Monroe 1:55.16
22. Jordan Laycock (Sr), Valley View 2:02.70
23. Anna Kate Jackson (Jr), Carlisle 2:13.54
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 3:47.75
2. Eaton 4:15.87
3. Monroe 4:55.03
4. Carlisle 5:08.18

WG Grinders