Girls Swimming - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Bellbrook 157.0  
2. Oakwood 127.0  
3. Waynesville 87.0  
4. Eaton 85.5  
5. Monroe 30.0  
6. Franklin 27.0  
7. Valley View 23.5  
8. Carlisle 4.0  

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellbrook 1:55.45  
2. Oakwood 1:56.56  
3. Eaton 2:03.79  
4. Franklin 2:21.47  
5. Monroe 2:22.61  
6. Valley View 2:32.57  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Audrey Conley Waynesville 1:58.59
2. Acey Faulkner Bellbrook 2:06.60
3. Avarie Faulkner Bellbrook 2:07.03
4. Paige Reymann Oakwood 2:11.31
5. Vivian Russell Oakwood 2:19.59
6. Claire Ralson Bellbrook 2:22.17
200 Yard I. M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Devyn Olson Waynesville 2:12.71
2. Teagan Melton Bellbrook 2:12.78
3. Fia McCarty Oakwood 2:17.68
4. Nitika Arora Bellbrook 2:26.85
5. Bekah Honaker Eaton 2:27.74
6. Rachel Honaker Eaton 2:41.39
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lily Epley Oakwood :26.18
2. Jordan Patterson Waynesville :26.43
3. Maddie Haynes Eaton :26.60
4. Jersey Barger Franklin :27.56
5. Cari Metz Eaton :28.68
6. Kaili Hewett Eaton :29.02
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Ana Defelice Oakwood 191.90
2. Anna Neff Oakwood 184.85
3. Emmalee Benson Bellbrook 178.65
4. Katelyn Nels Oakwood 173.95
5. Alexis Fleming Monroe 160.20
6. Ella Conrad Oakwood 158.05
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Devyn Olson Waynesville :59.68
2. McKenna Melton Bellbrook 1:01.89
3. Lauren Kinzeler Bellbrook 1:04.06
4. Kate Swedlund Oakwood 1:08.17
5. Tabs Kisker Oakwood 1:10.04
6. Kate Handle Waynesville 1:10.51
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lily Epley Oakwood :58.26
2. Nitika Arora Bellbrook :58.82
3. Jordan Patterson Waynesville :58.94
4. Maddie Haynes Eaton 1:00.27
5. Jersey Barger Franklin 1:02.44
6. Vivian Russell Oakwood 1:03.50
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Audrey Conley Waynesville 5:15.41
2. Acey Faulkner Bellbrook 5:46.65
3. Paige Reymann Oakwood 5:49.75
4. Avarie Faulkner Bellbrook 5:50.17
5. Abby Snodgrass Oakwood 6:29.96
6. Alina Fore Eaton 6:37.68
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Waynesville 1:45.32  
2. Bellbrook 1:48.43  
3. Eaton 1:48.95  
4. Oakwood 1:58.20  
5. Monroe 2:07.91  
6. Valley View 2:19.82  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lauren Kinzeler Bellbrook 1:00.95
2. Teagan Melton Bellbrook 1:01.66
3. Bekah Honaker Eaton 1:06.56
4. Emmalee Benson Bellbrook 1:08.25
5. Kyra Frazee Oakwood 1:14.65
6. Kate Swedlund Oakwood 30:55.00
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Fia McCarty Oakwood 1:07.71
2. McKenna Melton Bellbrook 1:12.63
3. Cari Metz Eaton 1:18.33
4. Kaili Hewett Eaton 1:21.43
5. Tairyn Vroman Bellbrook 1:22.78
6. Kate Handle Waynesville 1:24.18
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellbrook 3:47.75  
2. Waynesville 3:50.60  
3. Eaton 4:38.37  
4. Valley View 4:59.57  
5. Monroe 5:22.31  
6. Franklin 5:33.30  
 
WG Grinders