College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
AJ Lovin Milton-Union Marietta College
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Will Emrick Franklin Mount Vernon University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brooklynn Hall Bellbrook Thomas More University
Gigi Painter Bellbrook University of Northwestern Ohio
Kayla Paul Bellbrook Baldwin Wallace University
Bailey Shepherd Eaton Indiana Tech
Kylee Slone Monroe Wittenberg University
Aubrey Stupp Valley View Purdue Fort Wayne
Cheer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Danielle Couch Carlisle Purdue University
Raye Webb Carlisle Purdue University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Justin Bland Brookville Morehead State University
Tommy Dafler Brookville Ohio Northern University
Alex McCarty Eaton Wright State University
Caleb Newton Bellbrook University of Toledo
Danny Sparks Dixie Tiffin University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Emily McMurry Monroe U. of Alabama in Huntsville
Emilie Penick Brookville Anderson University
Rachel Thompson Milton-Union Ohio Northern University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bobby Borneman Monroe Urbana University
Justin Bromagen Valley View Illinois State University
Jerod Lee Eaton Wilmington College
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alex Gomia Monroe Ohio Domincan University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ande Allison Carlisle University of New Hampshire
Chloe Crompton Bellbrook Bethel University
Emma Diorio Bellbrook Marietta College
Keely Monroe Monroe Maryville University
Bailey Sediak Bellbrook Ohio Domincan University
Makala Woods Monroe University of Illinois
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jessica Brown Brookville Marietta College
Kaley Clark Bellbrook Cedarville University
Samantha Schwab Monroe Urbana University
Kya Swartztauber Milton-Union Wilmington College
Alyssa Wagner Monroe Urbana University
Rilee Worley Eaton Defiance College
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Owen Conley Waynesville The Ohio State University
Tennis - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Nathan Brumbaugh Milton-Union Cedarville College
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Justin Bland Brookville Morehead State University
Lekendrk Brown Eaton Indiana Tech
Jared Crawford Dixie Heidelberg University
Caleb Newton Bellbrook University of Toledo
Danny Sparks Dixie Tiffin University
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Allison Lyons Milton-Union Indiana University East
Emily McMurry Monroe U. of Alabama in Huntsville
Emilie Penick Brookville Anderson University
Samantha Shell Dixie Glenville State College
Rachel Thompson Milton-Union Ohio Northern University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jesika Cope Carlisle Campbellsville
Shaylen Perry Eaton Anderson University
Summer Scherer Brookville Sinclair College
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brian Blosser Dixie Ohio Northern University
WG Grinders