College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Colby Adams Ross Salem
Ben Bayer Bellbrook Ohio Wesleyan
Jonas Berger Waynesville Otterbein
Evan Braun Monroe Walsh
Nate Bray Ross Mount St. Joseph
Ian Busch Ross Mount St. Joseph
Braden Chambers Brookville Wilmington
Parker Close Valley View UNOH
Lewis Erwin Oakwood Mt. Vernon Nazarene
Austin Farris Ross Rio Grande
JT Gels Eaton Otterbein
Nathan Lloyd Oakwood Denison
Xavier Mathews Eaton Trine
Isaac Shults Franklin Miami-Middletown
Mason Thomas Valley View Cal (Pa.)
Tyler Wright Valley View Bryant & Stratton
Dakota Yeagley Bellbrook Clark State
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ramy Ahmed Eaton Ohio Northern
Kayde Baker Brookville Kaskaskia
Aidan Jacomet Oakwood Franciscan
Jace Wood Brookville Huntington
Boys Bowling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trey Lambert Monroe Ohio State
Michael Marts Edgewood Saint Vincent
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Carter Black Franklin Ohio Northern
Andrew Wilcox Monroe Dayton
Boys Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Robbie Myers Waynesville Ohio Northern
Micah Powell Carlisle Anderson
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Connor Ballantyne Edgewood Trine
Carter Colfack Bellbrook Ohio Northern
Logan Mozingo Bellbrook Albion
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Selleck Burggraf Monroe Salem
Ty Gronostaj Monroe Northern Kentucky
Ashton Kuss Monroe Anderson
Colin MacDonald Oakwood Denison
Boys Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jameson Cooke Valley View Youngstown State
Tristan Prizler Oakwood Northwestern
Boys Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Arick Bladwin Oakwood Allegheny
Noah Boyce Oakwood Ohio Northern
David Fessler Waynesville Cedarville
Sam Garay Oakwood Wittenberg
Simon Marasco Bellbrook Thomas More
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Liam Acevedo Franklin Harvard
Chris Bond Franklin Ohio Northern
Aiden Clendenin Valley View Wright State
Kory Davis Brookville Wittenberg
Bryson Hall Franklin Wittenberg
Jonas King Waynesville Ohio Northern
Boys Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jonah Combs Edgewood Central State
Hayden Honchul Edgewood Central State
Zach Moore Edgewood Rio Grande
Boys Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Luke Dolan Brookville Otterbein
Ryan Foster Ross Ohio Northern
Jovanni Greco Ross Ohio Northern
Titus Ray Ross Ohio Northern
Wyatt Walker Edgewood Thomas More
Cheer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jenna Ard Monroe Northern Kentucky
Peyton Banks Ross Mount St. Joseph
Micah Day Edgewood Bowling Green
Emma Kelly Monroe Bowling Green
E-Sports
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Christian Balhetchet Franklin Bluffton
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chris Atkins Eaton Ohio State Club
Luke Benetis Bellbrook Cumberlands
Izak Bowman Franklin Wittenberg
Riley Caldwell Ross Findlay
Josh Carter Franklin Findlay
Kory Davis Brookville Wittenberg
Brayden Fitzwater Edgewood Findlay
Alex Florea Bellbrook Olivet Nazarene
Caden Henson Valley View Pikeville
Declan Hite Edgewood Wittenberg
Jaxson Hounchell Monroe Mount St. Joseph
Steve Lauterbach Oakwood Wittenberg
Landon Malara Valley View Centre
Ryan Miles Monroe Centre
Charlie Olds Bellbrook Dayton
Derrick Rack Ross Mount St. Joseph
Devon Rader Eaton Tiffin
Bryce Reed Valley View Centre
Brycen Robertson Edgewood Wittenberg
Mason Shaw Ross Ohio Northern
Micah Valenti Valley View Centre
JJ Wilson Oakwood Wittenberg
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Paityn Corthel Monroe Mount Union
Rylie Homan Edgewood Edison State
Taylor Scohy Bellbrook UT-Martin
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Floralysse Biteau Oakwood Denison
Jessi Jaquish Bellbrook Cedarville
Girls Diving
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alexis Fleming Monroe Franklin
Ella Howard Bellbrook Ashland
Girls Field Hockey
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lilia Blumer Oakwood Meredith
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alayna Meyer Bellbrook Otterbein
Girls Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Abby Foster Edgewood Thomas More
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Aubree Brown Edgewood IU East
Cheynne Castle Carlisle Bluffton
Maddie Davis Ross Tiffin
Sarah Deaton Monroe Wittenberg
Lindsay Dowty Bellbrook Rose Hulman
Samantha Erbach Waynesville Xavier
Kyla Harvey Waynesville Ohio Christian
Ashley Haupt Brookville IU East
Kaitlyn Lampe Ross Mount St. Joseph
Kate Makkas Oakwood Youngstown State
Jaice Neumaier Ross Siena Heights
Alyssa Peh Bellbrook Wright State
Ava Spirk Bellbrook Capital
Haley Steffe Bellbrook Thomas More
Peyton Steiniger Edgewood Asbury
Kate Stephens Edgewood Bluffton
Caroline Stupp Waynesville Wittenberg
Hannah Zimmerman Monroe Mount Union
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lily Epley Oakwood Bellarmine
Elizabeth Hopkins-Theroux Ross Findlay
Riley Mullin Franklin Heidelberg
Girls Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maya Brink Bellbrook Case Western
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kensington Black Franklin Valparaiso
Myah Boze Ross Marshall
Paityn Corthel Monroe Mount Union
Sophie Dagnall Bellbrook Olivet Nazarene
Delaney Deaton Eaton Cumberlands
Emmellisse Greely Waynesville Northern Kentucky
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Katie Bryant Eaton Wilmington
Maddie Duff Monroe Wittenberg
Whitley Metz Ross Denison
Grace Miller Edgewood Miami-Hamilton
Ellie Wilson Eaton Anderson
Girls Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rita Carey Brookville Campbellsville
Lily Zimmerlin Brookville Alma
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kara Adkins Carlisle Cedarville
Ashlyn Allen Carlisle Cuyahoga Community College
Myrissa Combs Ross Murray State
Kylie Day Franklin Wittenberg
Alaina Eldridge Carlisle Findlay
Susan Gray Franklin West Virginia Tech
Lizzy Holp Brookville Edison State
Mallory Horvath Bellbrook UNOH
Reagan O'Brien Bellbrook Bluffton
Morgan Priest Middletown Madison UNOH
Kaylynn Spencer Edgewood Wittenberg
Kaylynn Spencer Edgewood Wittenberg
Stunt
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cali Barker Bellbrook Davenport
Penelope Grote Monroe Arizona State
GAMEDAY Grille and Patio The Motz Group Field Turf Company