|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Andrew Wilcox (Sr), Monroe
|
Trinity Valkyrie |
15:32.57 |
2. |
Jacob Sayer (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
16:01.00 |
3. |
Chris Bond (Sr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
16:06.50 |
4. |
Connor Green (Jr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
16:13.80 |
5. |
Aiden Clendenin (Sr), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
16:37.00 |
6. |
Mikuya Ford (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
16:54.10 |
7. |
Nico Ferra (Jr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
16:55.00 |
7. |
Mannie Williams (So), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
16:55.00 |
9. |
Ben Sayer (So), Oakwood
|
Cedarville - Districts |
16:58.00 |
10. |
Tanner Davis (Jr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
17:03.00 |
10. |
Rohan Haack (Sr), Oakwood
|
Cedarville - Districts |
17:03.00 |
10. |
Lucas Tipton (Jr), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
17:03.00 |
13. |
Carter Black (Sr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
17:03.90 |
14. |
Brady Garland (Sr), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
17:04.00 |
15. |
Zach Shore (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Neal Charske Fairmont FB Invit 2023 |
17:06.90 |
16. |
Charlie Kash (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
17:14.00 |
17. |
Maverick O'Hara (So), Oakwood
|
Obetz - State Championship |
17:15.00 |
18. |
Luke Henley (So), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
17:19.81 |
19. |
Andrew Bruckart (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
17:22.12 |
20. |
Austin Hitte (Sr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
17:24.50 |
21. |
Luke Byrge (Sr), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
17:27.00 |
22. |
AJ Beckman (Sr), Ross
|
Little Miami |
17:27.92 |
23. |
Christian Seitz (So), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
17:29.00 |
24. |
Zach Hansen (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Tiffin XC Carnival-2023 |
17:30.01 |
25. |
Caden Fromm (So), Bellbrook
|
Tiffin XC Carnival-2023 |
17:30.17 |
26. |
Cameron Lindsey (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
17:34.00 |
27. |
Tony Orsello (So), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
17:37.00 |
28. |
Jack Richardson (So), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
17:42.00 |
29. |
Hayden Fisher (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
17:42.11 |
30. |
Nick Eliopulos (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
17:44.00 |
31. |
James Huff (Jr), Franklin
|
Cedarville |
17:46.30 |
32. |
Oliver Spaulding (Jr), Oakwood
|
Neal Charske Invitational |
17:47.00 |
33. |
Ben Schuler (Jr), Ross
|
Eaton |
18:03.10 |
34. |
Josh Jonhson (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
18:04.81 |
35. |
Tristan Williams (Jr), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
18:07.00 |
36. |
Nick Laycox (Sr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
18:12.00 |
37. |
Eli Ward (Sr), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
18:16.00 |
38. |
Wes Kitchin (So), Eaton
|
Celina Invitational - Celina |
18:16.90 |
39. |
Logan Wright (Jr), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
18:20.00 |
40. |
Rowan Deardurff (Sr), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
18:23.00 |
41. |
Evan Pentecost (So), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
18:30.00 |
41. |
Matthew Walton (Jr), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
18:30.00 |
43. |
Chase Puskas (Jr), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
18:31.00 |
44. |
Connor Spriggs (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Saturday Night Lights 2023 |
18:40.60 |
45. |
Seth Gedeon (Sr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
18:42.10 |
46. |
Oliver Crosthwaite (Fr), Franklin
|
SWBL @ Eaton |
18:42.40 |
47. |
Yisma Hafl (Jr), Monroe
|
Cedarville |
18:43.42 |
48. |
Nathan Sommers (So), Ross
|
Lebanon Invite |
18:53.73 |
49. |
Owen Guy (Fr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
18:57.00 |
49. |
Titus Walton (Fr), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
18:57.00 |
51. |
Dalton McPeck (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
18:58.56 |
52. |
Harrison Panstingel (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
19:01.14 |
53. |
Josh Bryant (Fr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
19:02.00 |
54. |
Andreas Meira (So), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
19:05.00 |
55. |
CJ Cain (Sr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
19:08.90 |
56. |
Isak Autrey (Jr), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
19:11.00 |
57. |
Tommy Shore (So), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
19:12.00 |
58. |
Michael Fomin (Fr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
19:14.00 |
59. |
Bradley Gifford (Sr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
19:15.00 |
60. |
Dylan Staley (So), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
19:16.00 |
61. |
Jameson Cooke (Sr), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
19:17.00 |
61. |
Duncan Mitchell (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
19:17.00 |
63. |
Garrett Becker (Sr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
19:17.70 |
64. |
Drew Stammen (Fr), Brookville
|
Brookville Invitational |
19:18.00 |
65. |
Daniel Osborne (Fr), Franklin
|
Regionals @ Troy |
19:25.10 |
66. |
Aiden Clark (Sr), Oakwood
|
Brookville |
19:27.00 |
66. |
Greyson Florkey (So), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
19:27.00 |
66. |
Zachary Laycox (Fr), Eaton
|
Celina Invitational - Celina |
19:27.00 |
69. |
Matteo Krivitzky (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
19:34.08 |
70. |
Luuk Fokkink (Fr), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
19:36.00 |
70. |
Dylan Meyers (Jr), Brookville
|
SWBL |
19:36.00 |
72. |
Zander Pittman (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
19:40.02 |
73. |
Ethan Cain (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
19:40.52 |
74. |
Kurtis Lefeld (So), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
19:46.50 |
75. |
Tommy Dickman (Jr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
19:47.50 |
76. |
Ashton Withrow (Fr), Ross
|
Eaton |
19:53.09 |
77. |
James Booth (Sr), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
19:54.00 |
78. |
Gabe Smith (Sr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
19:58.60 |
79. |
Aidan McMonigle (Fr), Monroe
|
Firebird |
20:02.87 |
80. |
Jack Bauknecht (So), Ross
|
Eaton |
20:07.14 |
81. |
Sam Berry (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
20:11.00 |
82. |
John Lefeld (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook Fall Classic-2023 |
20:11.20 |
83. |
Bryson Hall (Sr), Franklin
|
Cedarville |
20:13.60 |
84. |
Logan Fisher (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
20:16.63 |
85. |
Zach Hamilton (Jr), Franklin
|
Cedarville |
20:17.90 |
86. |
Timothy Roush (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul - 2023 |
20:27.00 |
87. |
Gavin Clark (Fr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
20:30.00 |
88. |
Liam Vish (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
20:31.00 |
89. |
Neil Heckman (So), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
20:32.00 |
90. |
Angel Wooten (Jr), Franklin
|
Cedarville |
20:33.70 |
91. |
Carter Pate (Sr), Ross
|
East Fall Classic |
20:34.76 |
92. |
Henry Almoney (Jr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
20:36.00 |
93. |
Blake Stacy (So), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
20:37.00 |
93. |
Austin Taylor (Sr), Brookville
|
SWBL |
20:37.00 |
95. |
Griffin Greear (So), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
20:41.00 |
96. |
Adam Vukovich (So), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
20:41.81 |
97. |
Emerson Chatterton (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
20:42.00 |
98. |
Logan Penny (Fr), Edgewood
|
Ross |
20:43.00 |
99. |
Riley Hodges (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
20:47.35 |
100. |
Evan Hardin (So), Brookville
|
SWBL |
20:50.00 |
101. |
Dale Inman (So), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
20:51.00 |
102. |
Kenneth Rakes (Jr), Ross
|
Lebanon Invite |
20:55.66 |
103. |
Aiden Michaels (Fr), Edgewood
|
Troy |
20:58.86 |
104. |
Brody Peter (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
21:04.00 |
105. |
AJ Rieder (Sr), Brookville
|
Brookville Invitational |
21:06.00 |
106. |
Caleb Osborn (So), Franklin
|
Cedarville |
21:06.20 |
107. |
Quentin Peach (Sr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
21:10.00 |
108. |
Giffin Palcic (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
21:11.23 |
109. |
Justin Paul (Sr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
21:11.60 |
110. |
Jacob Messerschmidt (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Neal Charske Fairmont FB Invit 2023 |
21:12.30 |
111. |
Eli Kaufman (Jr), Ross
|
Little Miami |
21:21.42 |
112. |
Beck Thornburg (So), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
21:22.10 |
113. |
Nathaniel Upton (Sr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
21:25.00 |
114. |
Charles Kochensparger (Sr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
21:29.00 |
115. |
Wesley Peters (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
21:33.35 |
116. |
Evan Cahoon (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
21:34.00 |
117. |
Dhevin Kundu (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook Fall Classic-2023 |
21:36.90 |
118. |
Ezra Bozzuto (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
21:49.93 |
119. |
Sean Czeiszperger (So), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
21:50.00 |
120. |
Gabe Woods (So), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
21:57.10 |
121. |
Nate Ferra (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
22:02.00 |
122. |
Caleb Dunn (Fr), Ross
|
Eaton |
22:09.42 |
123. |
Carson Frost (Fr), Ross
|
Eaton |
22:17.93 |
124. |
Nicolas Frank (Jr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
22:24.00 |
125. |
Alan Sarle (Sr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
22:27.00 |
125. |
Teagan Williams (So), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
22:27.00 |
127. |
Julian Uhlman (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
22:28.00 |
128. |
Joshua Vawter (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook Fall Classic-2023 |
22:46.30 |
129. |
Liam Acevedo (Sr), Franklin
|
Lebanon |
22:47.20 |
130. |
Grey Skorupan (Fr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
22:51.00 |
131. |
Josh Cahoon (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
22:53.00 |
132. |
Ethan Bench (So), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
22:56.00 |
133. |
Eli Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
23:04.75 |
134. |
Ethan Ha (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
23:09.00 |
135. |
Mason Thaler (So), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
23:09.05 |
136. |
Paul Boyd (Sr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
23:15.90 |
137. |
Max Kiernan (Sr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
23:16.00 |
138. |
Beckett Archdeacon (Fr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
23:25.00 |
139. |
David Hopkins (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
23:26.00 |
140. |
Luke Hyre (So), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
23:31.00 |
141. |
Olin Eppers (Jr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
23:32.30 |
142. |
Ben Witmer (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
23:35.00 |
143. |
Robert Einhorn (Jr), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
23:54.00 |
144. |
Isaac Shults (Sr), Franklin
|
SWBL @ Eaton |
24:01.10 |
145. |
Oliver Roederer (Fr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
24:03.00 |
146. |
Jacob Kelley (So), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
24:04.00 |
147. |
Mathias Moreria (Fr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
24:29.00 |
148. |
Anson Jang (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
24:39.07 |
149. |
Drew Cozad (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
24:41.43 |
150. |
Aiden Beckman (Fr), Ross
|
Eaton |
25:01.47 |
151. |
Tyler Feix (So), Bellbrook
|
Saturday Night Lights 2023 |
25:12.20 |
152. |
Donaven Butler (Fr), Franklin
|
SWBL @ Eaton |
25:13.70 |
153. |
Brayden Moore (Sr), Bellbrook
|
I&R Black Bellbrook Invit-2023 |
25:28.30 |
154. |
Ben Manley (Fr), Brookville
|
SWBL |
25:36.00 |
155. |
Brady Samlick (So), Valley View
|
Brookville CC Invite |
25:42.00 |
156. |
Isaiah Jones (So), Edgewood
|
Troy |
25:52.46 |
157. |
Edgar Mescher (So), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
26:06.15 |
158. |
Carson Alexander (So), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
26:12.50 |
159. |
Jacob Balcom (Jr), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
28:25.00 |
160. |
Daniel Olinger (So), Edgewood
|
Ross |
28:32.00 |
161. |
Corey Mescher (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Troy Twilight 2023 |
28:41.38 |
162. |
Peter Silvain (Sr), Oakwood
|
Lebanon |
28:43.00 |
163. |
Dean McMaster (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Anna "Rocket Invit" 2023 |
31:34.18 |