|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Delaney Cahill (So), Oakwood
|
Obetz - State Championship |
18:50.46 |
2. |
Kensington Black (Sr), Franklin
|
Regionals @ Troy |
18:57.10 |
3. |
Isa Dunlap (Fr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
19:43.00 |
4. |
Dylan Ballin (Jr), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
20:07.00 |
5. |
Floey Biteau (Sr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
20:22.00 |
6. |
Katherine Erwin (Fr), Oakwood
|
Troy - Regionals |
20:27.00 |
7. |
Sylvia Gallagher-Yerman (Fr), Oakwood
|
Troy - Regionals |
20:31.00 |
8. |
Jessi Jaquish (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
20:38.00 |
9. |
Elizabeth Erwin (Jr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
20:39.00 |
10. |
Morgan Dalton (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
20:48.00 |
11. |
Ava Heitmeyer (So), Monroe
|
Trinity Valkyrie |
20:56.20 |
12. |
Emily Haynes (Jr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
20:57.00 |
13. |
Logynn Barr (So), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
21:07.00 |
14. |
Marin Weibel (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
21:08.00 |
15. |
Serenity Suggs (Jr), Brookville
|
Ed Leas - Eaton |
21:17.00 |
16. |
Annie Neff-Isom (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
21:20.00 |
17. |
Adriana Eliopulos (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
21:23.00 |
18. |
Ellen Khong (Sr), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
21:24.00 |
19. |
Brynlee Hamilton (Fr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
21:25.00 |
20. |
Addi Guiiley (Jr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
21:28.00 |
21. |
Emily Hughes (So), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
21:37.00 |
22. |
Neave Lynch (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
21:41.00 |
23. |
Anna Peters (Fr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
21:43.00 |
24. |
Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
21:50.00 |
25. |
Josie Eilerman (So), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
21:52.00 |
26. |
Addy Abner (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
21:54.00 |
27. |
Srinidhi Krishnamoorthy (Jr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
22:03.00 |
28. |
Hunter Gardner (Jr), Brookville
|
SWBL |
22:07.00 |
29. |
Sarah Redden (Jr), Oakwood
|
Fortress Obetz |
22:09.00 |
30. |
Madelyn Brown (Jr), Edgewood
|
Ross |
22:10.00 |
31. |
Lindsay Rieder (So), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
22:12.00 |
32. |
Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood
|
Troy |
22:16.68 |
33. |
Cami McCloud (Sr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
22:19.00 |
34. |
Elizabeth Hopkins Theroux (Sr), Ross
|
Eaton |
22:22.77 |
35. |
Emily Bryant (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
22:27.00 |
36. |
Bea Drummy (Fr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
22:28.00 |
37. |
Payton Issler (Jr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
22:29.00 |
37. |
Elise Simmons (So), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
22:29.00 |
39. |
Morgan Holmes (So), Ross
|
Little Miami |
22:34.14 |
40. |
Danielle Schulte (So), Ross
|
Little Miami |
22:37.46 |
41. |
Georgia Beeghly (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
22:44.00 |
42. |
Eva Borbonous (Fr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
22:47.00 |
43. |
Caroline Chernock (Jr), Ross
|
Lebanon Invite |
22:53.87 |
44. |
Sophia LaPietra (Sr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
22:54.00 |
45. |
Sarah Connell (Sr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
23:02.00 |
46. |
Emma Wolfenbarger (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
23:06.00 |
47. |
Addie Kash (So), Oakwood
|
Cedarville |
23:07.00 |
48. |
Bryley Wulff (Fr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
23:11.00 |
49. |
Sarah Wallace (So), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
23:11.20 |
50. |
Olivia Gillum (Jr), Ross
|
East Fall Classic |
23:16.77 |
51. |
Makayla Allen (Fr), Edgewood
|
Ross |
23:17.00 |
52. |
Adyson Stephens (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
23:19.00 |
52. |
Ava Thompson (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
23:19.00 |
54. |
Maggie Stamper (Jr), Edgewood
|
Ross |
23:36.06 |
55. |
Lexi Pfeiffer (Fr), Edgewood
|
Firebird invitational |
23:44.85 |
56. |
Hannah Sugarman (So), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
23:52.00 |
57. |
Livy Tipton (Jr), Valley View
|
Brookville CC Invite |
23:57.00 |
58. |
Ainsley Burton (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
24:02.00 |
59. |
Bella Pfeiffer (Jr), Edgewood
|
Troy |
24:02.41 |
60. |
Alli Davis (Fr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
24:08.00 |
61. |
Emma Pierce (Fr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
24:19.00 |
62. |
Olivia Peters (Fr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
24:22.00 |
63. |
Sarah Abner (Jr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
24:25.00 |
64. |
Mary Schade (Jr), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
24:28.00 |
65. |
Laila Black (Fr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
24:30.50 |
66. |
Makayla Skinner (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
24:32.00 |
67. |
Cali Biteau (Fr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
24:35.00 |
68. |
Sydney Hinkle (Fr), Ross
|
Little Miami |
24:39.42 |
69. |
Grace McMullen (Jr), Oakwood
|
Fortress Obetz |
24:43.00 |
70. |
Maddie Graf (Sr), Ross
|
Little Miami |
24:44.78 |
71. |
Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
24:46.00 |
72. |
Kaylen Robb (Fr), Edgewood
|
Brookville |
24:48.35 |
73. |
Bella Beeghly (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
24:51.00 |
74. |
Katie Pryor (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
25:06.00 |
75. |
Sierra Adkins (Jr), Valley View
|
Bob Schul Invitational |
25:09.00 |
76. |
Cheyanne Adkins (So), Valley View
|
Tiffin XC Carnival |
25:12.00 |
77. |
Hadley Seim (Sr), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
25:20.00 |
78. |
Julia Ludwig (So), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
25:27.00 |
79. |
Kydee Shults (Fr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
25:29.50 |
80. |
Molly Janus (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
25:33.00 |
81. |
Jayna Stepaniak (Fr), Ross
|
Little Miami |
25:38.89 |
82. |
Bree Fowler (Jr), Brookville
|
Troy Twilight |
25:53.00 |
83. |
Vivian Weadick Hoober (Fr), Eaton
|
Central Hardin Inv. - Elizabethtown, KY |
25:59.20 |
84. |
Isabella Dyer (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
26:01.00 |
85. |
Aimee Mikulich (So), Edgewood
|
Ross |
26:04.00 |
86. |
Kayln Combs (Fr), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
26:11.00 |
87. |
Kyeleigh Gifford (So), Eaton
|
Celina Invitational - Celina |
26:16.90 |
88. |
Riley Mullin (Sr), Franklin
|
Districts @ Cedarville |
26:20.40 |
89. |
Bella Vaughn (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
26:22.00 |
90. |
Jovana Lambe (Sr), Edgewood
|
Troy |
26:29.19 |
91. |
Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
26:30.00 |
92. |
Lena Underbakke (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
26:31.00 |
93. |
Abbie Saxen (So), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
26:33.00 |
94. |
Madeline Allen (So), Brookville
|
Districts - Cedarville |
26:52.00 |
95. |
Elena Zois (Jr), Oakwood
|
SWBL Championship |
26:54.00 |
96. |
Katherine Donnelly (So), Oakwood
|
Lebanon |
27:00.00 |
97. |
Alexis Jiovani (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
27:08.00 |
98. |
Paige Bourquin (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
27:47.00 |
99. |
Lily Zimmerlin (Sr), Brookville
|
Bob Schul Invitational |
27:57.00 |
100. |
Inara Heiner (Fr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
27:59.00 |
101. |
Ella Ragon (Sr), Valley View
|
Bob Schul Invitational |
28:12.00 |
102. |
Catie Brenner (So), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
28:31.00 |
103. |
Hailey Hitte (Jr), Franklin
|
Saturday Night Lights @ Centerville |
28:31.20 |
104. |
Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
28:37.00 |
105. |
Claire Cutting (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
28:47.00 |
106. |
Amanda Pray (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
29:03.00 |
107. |
Naomi Kisker (Jr), Oakwood
|
Jim Murray Memorial |
29:18.00 |
108. |
Ozzy Edmonds-Wert (So), Oakwood
|
Ed Leas Fall Classic |
29:44.00 |
109. |
Sami Pauling (Jr), Valley View
|
Fairborn Skyhawk Invite |
29:57.00 |
110. |
Sydney Heidler (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
29:58.00 |
111. |
Alexis Stegner (So), Brookville
|
Brookville Invitational |
30:15.00 |
112. |
Ava Ullery (Jr), Brookville
|
Brookville Invitational |
30:17.00 |
113. |
Lily Williamson (So), Brookville
|
Tecumseh Invitational |
30:19.00 |
114. |
Charlie Wells (Fr), Eaton
|
Eaton Invite.- Fort St, Clair Park |
30:24.00 |
115. |
Olivia Kalloor (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
31:11.00 |
116. |
Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
31:59.00 |
117. |
Alexis Rennick (Sr), Valley View
|
Brookville CC Invite |
32:35.00 |
118. |
Emily Maza (Jr), Brookville
|
Brookville Invitational |
33:20.00 |
119. |
Lily Conway (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
33:58.00 |
120. |
Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
34:14.00 |
121. |
Rachel Raber (Sr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
34:40.00 |
122. |
Inara Arnett (So), Valley View
|
Bob Schul Invitational |
34:53.00 |
123. |
Maggie Sahlbom (So), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
37:28.00 |
124. |
Gabby McMaster (Jr), Bellbrook
|
Bob Schul |
41:39.00 |