Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Max Bretland Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 16:15.00
2. Kyle Lethander Oakwood SWBL Championships 16:17.00
3. Spencer Schick Brookville SWBL 16:21.00
4. Dolan Johnson Oakwood SWBL Championships 16:24.00
5. Tanner Tikemeyer Eaton SWBL Championships 16:33.00
6. Alexander McCarty Eaton SWBL Championships 16:34.00
7. Cole Bulach Eaton SWBL Championships 16:35.00
8. Christian Leach Monroe SNL Centerville 16:38.00
9. Justin Bland Brookville SWBL 16:40.00
10. Ethan Lethander Oakwood SWBL Championships 16:42.00
11. Cole Weslow Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 16:44.00
12. Marty Zumbiel Monroe SNL Centerville 16:50.00
13. Jeremy Page Brookville SWBL 17:00.00
14. Kyle Miller Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 17:04.50
15. Steven Cottle Eaton SWBL Championships 17:10.00
16. Ryan Michael Valley View Centerville 17:11.00
17. Trevor Bowers Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 17:23.20
18. Alexander Newport Eaton District Championships 17:24.00
19. Samuel Munro Oakwood SWBL Championships 17:25.00
20. Takumi Ford Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 17:29.00
21. Clay Cavanaugh Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 17:31.00
22. Jared Dunn Oakwood SWBL Championships 17:32.00
23. Jack Bortel Eaton SWBL Championships 17:33.00
24. Nate Pohl Oakwood SWBL Championships 17:36.00
24. Tommy Dafler Brookville Greenville 17:36.00
24. Keenan McCormick Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 17:36.00
24. Ethan Landis Brookville SWBL 17:36.00
28. Bryce Levine Bellbrook District- Cedarville '17 17:38.70
29. Todd CoatesJr Eaton SWBL Championships 17:40.00
30. Eric Powers Oakwood SWBL Championships 17:44.00
31. Dylan Michael Oakwood Fairmont 17:52.00
32. Alex Petry Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 17:53.00
33. Dylan Suding Eaton SWBL Championships 17:54.00
34. Logan Coon Oakwood SWBL Championships 17:55.00
35. Tyler Dreischarf Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 17:55.30
36. Preston Pietrzak Dixie Milton Union- Bob Schul Invitational 17:57.00
37. Alex Crane Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 17:58.20
38. Colin Cooper Monroe SNL Centerville 17:59.00
39. Gabe Allen Franklin Franklin Invitational 18:01.00
40. Paul Takhar Brookville SWBL 18:04.00
41. Zach Vogel Valley View National Trail 18:06.00
42. AJ Martinez Valley View Talawanda 18:08.00
42. Andrew Henry Oakwood SWBL Championships 18:08.00
44. Robert Hoegeman Monroe Bob Schul 18:10.00
44. Ethan Edwards Oakwood SWBL Championships 18:10.00
46. LeKendric Brown Eaton SWBL Championships 18:13.00
47. Kyle Miller Brookville Greenville 18:19.00
48. Zachariah Taylor Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 18:19.60
49. Jack Beyer Oakwood SWBL Championships 18:20.00
50. Benjamin Brewer Eaton Blazer Invitational 18:26.00
51. Andrew Watt Brookville SWBL 18:28.00
52. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 18:28.40
53. John Siskaninetz Oakwood Fairmont 18:29.00
54. Austin Kopf Eaton Talawanda Invitational 18:29.22
55. Max Kozarec Valley View Eaton Ed Leas 18:35.00
56. William Ayres Oakwood SWBL Championships 18:37.00
57. KeAnthony Bales Eaton SWBL Championships 18:40.00
57. Isaiah Beals-Kennedy Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 18:40.00
59. Andy Garver Monroe Mason Invitational 18:46.00
60. Rylan Roberts Preble Shawnee Brookville 18:49.00
60. Gabriel Brown Eaton SWBL Championships 18:49.00
62. Gideon Smith Eaton SWBL Championships 18:50.00
63. Ethan Reigelsperger Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 18:54.30
64. Jorin Hanson Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 18:56.60
65. Robert Hochwalt Oakwood SWBL Championships 18:58.00
66. Wyatt Phipps Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 19:03.00
67. Ian Bobick Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 19:05.60
68. Pugh Austin Eaton SWBL Championships 19:06.00
69. Joel Fye Brookville Greenville 19:11.00
70. Logan Cottle Eaton SWBL Championships 19:12.00
71. Josh Hypes Bellbrook Fairmont Invit '17 19:16.80
72. Tristan Hatfield Franklin Franklin Invitational 19:18.00
73. Nathan Henry Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:19.00
74. Austin Pugh Eaton Ed Leas Fall XC Classic 19:20.00
75. William Clouse Dixie Brookville Invitational 19:22.00
76. Caleb Newlon Bellbrook Bob Schul Invit 2017 19:22.30
77. Tanner Biltz Franklin Franklin Invitational 19:24.00
78. Johnny West Monroe Mason Invitational 19:25.00
79. Jack Culbertson Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 19:25.20
80. Jackson Bauer Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:31.00
81. Nathan Feix Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 19:32.40
82. Luke Middlestetter Brookville Greenville 19:33.00
83. Caleb Dunn Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:35.00
83. William O'Donnell Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:35.00
85. AJ Lewandowski Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:38.00
86. Ryder Kemper Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:40.00
87. Hayden Long Monroe Bob Schul 19:47.00
87. Wil Janning Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:47.00
87. Kyle Wertz Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 19:47.00
90. Evan Hardy Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:54.00
91. Drew Ward Bellbrook Bob Schul Invit, 2017 19:55.70
92. John Hernandez Monroe SNL Centerville 19:57.00
93. David Greathouse Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 20:00.60
94. Danny Sparks Dixie Eaton Invitational 20:01.00
94. Mason Swigart Dixie Milton Union- Bob Schul Invitational 20:01.00
96. Michael Phillipe Franklin Brookville Invitational 20:02.00
97. Zach Proctor Oakwood Bob Schul 20:03.00
98. Brian Kahler Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 20:03.60
99. Jeffrey Banis Dixie Milton Union- Bob Schul Invitational 20:08.00
100. Luke Alwine Valley View Franklin 20:09.00
101. Jack Phillipson Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 20:12.90
102. Soren Melbye Monroe SNL Centerville 20:14.00
103. James "Drew" Leftwich II Bellbrook Fairmont Invit '17 20:16.60
104. Jacob Montgomery Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 20:17.00
105. Devon Myers Brookville Fairmont 20:18.00
106. Gunner Shockley Franklin Franklin Invitational 20:20.00
106. Colton Beam Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:20.00
106. Logan Strohofor Monroe SNL Centerville 20:20.00
109. Garrison Williams Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 20:20.60
110. Vincent Konig Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 20:21.20
111. Ethan Halverson Oakwood Bellbrook 20:22.00
112. Maddox West Bellbrook Troy XC Invit '17 20:22.10
113. Winson Lam Eaton SWBL Championships 20:23.00
113. Logan Sizemore Eaton SWBL Championships 20:23.00
113. Benjamin Phillips Franklin Franklin Invitational 20:23.00
116. Quinn Murray Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:24.00
116. Leo Deer Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:24.00
118. Gage Stillwell Valley View National Trail 20:27.00
119. A.J. Gerbic Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 20:28.40
120. Ryan Eldridge Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:29.00
121. Sam DeVol Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 20:31.00
122. Isaac Rohrer Eaton SWBL Championships 20:37.00
123. Eli Wright Brookville Fairmont 20:40.00
123. Jack Henry Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:40.00
125. Cole Hauser Eaton Blazer Invitational 20:41.00
126. Carter Roell Preble Shawnee Milton Union - Bob Schul 20:43.00
126. Owen Dewing Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:43.00
126. Ben Williams Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:43.00
129. Caleb Haas Brookville Greenville 20:44.00
130. Nick Schaller Oakwood Bob Schul 20:51.00
131. Elliot June Oakwood SWBL Championships 20:58.00
132. Caleb Stone Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 21:02.00
133. Connor Lockhart Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:04.00
134. Braden Clabaugh Eaton Blazer Invitational 21:06.00
135. Dillon Clark Dixie Eaton-Ed Leas Fall Classic 21:08.00
136. Ian Groom Dixie Eaton-Ed Leas Fall Classic 21:09.00
137. Noah Went Franklin Eaton Invitational 21:17.00
138. Andy Bourne Oakwood Fairmont 21:21.00
139. Brendan Tsui Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:24.00
140. Seth Wright Brookville Greenville 21:25.00
141. Jesse McGriff Brookville Greenville 21:26.00
142. Carson Rohan Oakwood Fairmont 21:27.00
143. Albert Choi Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:29.00
144. Jacob Chatterton Dixie Franklin Invitational 21:35.00
145. Aidan Thomas Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:39.00
146. Ethan Dunaway Valley View National Trail 21:45.00
147. Ben Wilson Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:53.00
148. Andrew Horton Dixie Milton Union- Bob Schul Invitational 21:54.00
149. Jon Wills Franklin Eaton Invitational 21:57.00
150. Owen Eckerle Oakwood SWBL Championships 22:03.00
151. Scott Jackson Bellbrook Yellow Springs Young's Dairy '17 22:03.70
152. Dylan Childers Preble Shawnee Greenville 22:04.00
153. Kaden Boreman Bellbrook Anna '17 22:15.00
154. Braden Tarin Monroe SNL Centerville 22:19.00
155. Adam Jenkins Bellbrook Anna '17 22:20.00
156. Kaes Drumheller Oakwood SWBL Championships 22:22.00
157. Tristen Baker Brookville SWBL 22:34.00
158. Kyle Woods Bellbrook Anna '17 22:36.00
159. Anthony Hewitt Eaton Blazer Invitational 22:38.00
160. Will Davis Brookville Brookville Invitational 22:43.00
161. Luke Williams Brookville Graham 23:02.00
162. Steven Wellbaum Bellbrook SWBL Middletown '17 23:04.00
163. Arian Terry Brookville SWBL 23:08.00
164. Domonic Holweger Franklin Eaton Invitational 23:35.00
165. Cole Hawk Dixie Franklin Invitational 23:42.00
166. Brandon Velzsquez Monroe Bob Schul 23:57.00
167. Logan Kelly Oakwood Fairmont 24:03.00
168. Stephen Hearn Monroe SNL Centerville 24:52.00
169. Luke Smallwood Oakwood Friendship Inv 25:31.00
170. Mark Gordon Valley View Franklin 26:06.00
171. Orbin Creech Valley View Franklin 26:37.00
172. Luke Singleton Dixie Eaton-Ed Leas Fall Classic 28:06.00
173. Jacob Langdon Monroe Mason Invitational 29:09.00
174. Jon Hicks Preble Shawnee Eaton Invitational 29:11.00
175. Jacob Langdon Monroe SNL Centerville 30:13.00
176. Luke Simoni Dixie Valley View Invitational 34:17.00