Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Rachel Ploeger Monroe SNL Centerville 18:24.00
2. Elizabeth Vaughn Oakwood SWBL Championships 18:37.00
3. Avarie Faulkner Bellbrook SWBL Madison 19:08.00
4. Lily Michael Oakwood SWBL Championships 19:26.00
5. Elise Kemper Bellbrook SWBL Madison 19:34.00
6. Katie Bassler Eaton SWBL Championships 19:45.00
7. Hailey Hoops Brookville Fairmont 19:51.00
8. Cara Fine Bellbrook SWBL Madison 19:53.00
9. Minami Ford Bellbrook SWBL Madison 19:55.00
10. Emily Pelfrey Bellbrook SWBL Madison 20:06.00
11. Destiny Brubaker Eaton SWBL Championships 20:36.00
12. Claire Meyer Eaton SWBL Championships 20:47.00
13. Kayla Paul Bellbrook SWBL Madison 20:48.00
14. Ally Jiovani Bellbrook Young's 20:53.00
15. Emily McMurry Monroe Eaton 20:54.00
16. Amira Faulkner Bellbrook Tiffin Carnival 20:57.00
17. Mary Kidwell Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:15.00
18. Emilie Penick Brookville SWBL 21:17.00
19. Maddie Plunkett Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:20.00
20. Maddie Crane Bellbrook Bob Schul 21:24.00
21. Rachel Kahler Bellbrook Troy 21:27.00
22. Kelesa Davis Monroe Mason Invitational 21:38.00
22. Bridget Vaughn Oakwood SWBL Championships 21:38.00
24. Lydia Beyer Oakwood Fairmont 21:49.00
25. Caitlyn Rieder Brookville SWBL 21:51.00
26. Morgan Smith Brookville SWBL 21:53.00
27. Sasha Taxter Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 21:53.07
28. Brooke Caplinger Eaton SWBL Championships 21:56.00
29. Briana Baker Eaton SWBL Championships 22:07.00
30. Morgan Tidwell Valley View Talawanda 22:08.00
31. Aria Kupka Oakwood SWBL Championships 22:15.00
32. Lexi Clements Monroe SNL Centerville 22:40.00
33. Maddie Main Bellbrook Bob Schul 22:45.00
34. Anna Roach Valley View Talawanda 22:47.00
35. Arica Hamilton Eaton SWBL Championships 22:50.00
36. Gabby Best Eaton Firebird Invitational 22:56.90
37. Izzy Schutte Oakwood Fairmont 22:57.00
38. Rachel Buckler Eaton SWBL Championships 23:00.00
39. Cari Metz Eaton Firebird Invitational 23:00.80
40. Allison Handorf Monroe SNL Centerville 23:02.00
41. Hannah Potter Oakwood Fairmont 23:11.00
42. Clara Walton Valley View Talawanda 23:14.00
43. Lily Walton Valley View Tiffin 23:22.00
44. Alexis Owen Eaton SWBL Championships 23:26.00
45. Emma Fox Monroe SNL Centerville 23:35.00
46. Allison Kordik Oakwood Mason 23:53.00
47. Marissa Dewing Oakwood Fairmont 23:56.00
47. Holly Cassidy Oakwood SWBL Championships 23:56.00
49. Angelina Griffith Monroe Bob Schul 23:57.00
50. Lainee Stiver Valley View Tiffin 24:03.00
51. Julia Guzman Oakwood SWBL Championships 24:08.00
52. Emily Hinds Brookville SWBL 24:11.00
53. Molly Venema Oakwood Fairmont 24:14.00
54. Hannah Smart Brookville Brookville Invitational 24:18.00
55. Sydney Creamer Dixie Eaton-Ed Leas Fall Classic 24:22.00
56. Alex Thorpe Oakwood SWBL Championships 24:29.00
57. Avery Puderbaugh Dixie Eaton-Ed Leas Fall Classic 24:34.00
57. Olivia McCarty Eaton Ed Leas Fall XC Classic 24:34.00
59. Caiden Duskey Preble Shawnee Milton Union - Bob Schul 24:36.00
60. Debbie Tombragel Preble Shawnee Greenville 24:44.00
61. Dasha Perminova Dixie Eaton-Ed Leas Fall Classic 24:46.00
62. Christina Bronner Brookville SWBL 24:50.00
63. Alexis Kennedy Monroe SNL Centerville 24:53.00
63. Madeline Groff Oakwood SWBL Championships 24:53.00
65. Elizabeth Roper Monroe Mason Invitational 25:00.00
66. Josie Bulach Eaton SWBL Championships 25:16.00
67. Leslie Purtee Monroe SNL Centerville 25:19.00
68. Maddie Corrill Monroe SNL Centerville 25:23.00
69. Adrianna Jennings Valley View Talawanda 25:31.00
70. Maddie Baker Eaton SWBL Championships 26:16.00
71. Nina Albinus Eaton SWBL Championships 26:24.00
72. Helen Souder Oakwood SWBL Championships 26:28.00
73. Abby Gordon Oakwood Fairmont 26:29.00
74. Eden Alsept Valley View National Trail 26:39.00
75. Jenna Janesch Monroe Mason Invitational 26:46.00
75. Catherine Wilkinson Dixie Franklin Invitational 26:46.00
77. Alivia Reek Preble Shawnee Greenville 26:52.00
78. Ellie Berringer Oakwood SWBL Championships 26:56.00
79. Aviva Young Oakwood SWBL Championships 27:00.00
80. Kyla Wilson Brookville Schul 27:06.00
81. Elliot Gowdy Oakwood SWBL Championships 27:22.00
82. Trina Aebker Oakwood SWBL Championships 27:26.00
83. Alaina Cebelak Monroe Mason Invitational 27:40.00
84. Brooke Dalton Preble Shawnee Greenville 27:52.00
85. Katie Rich Eaton SWBL Championships 27:57.00
86. McKinlee Ruppert Dixie Eaton Invitational 27:58.00
87. Maddi Meredith Eaton SWBL Championships 28:36.00
88. Madi Zehring Franklin Lebanon 28:37.00
89. Hailey Fickey Franklin Milton Union 28:38.00
90. Rachel Wells Franklin Franklin Invitational 29:29.00
91. Laura Price Valley View Franklin 30:20.00
92. Makayla Carberry Franklin Lebanon 30:28.00
93. Madison Hamiel Brookville SWBL 31:09.00
94. Regina Blair Preble Shawnee Bellbrook Invitational 31:18.00
95. Katie Howell Monroe Bob Schul 32:12.00
96. Liza O'Hara Franklin Milton Union 34:18.00